Categories

Goju lines WGKF

Goju Links

Karate Links


« | Main | »

Result from 6 th Youth, Cadets & Junior EGKF Championship 2008

Autor admin | November 23, 2008

          6 th Youth, Cadets & Junior European Championship  in  KALININGRAD 26 / 28. September 2008  

Kata female Youth

1. MAYERHOFER Melani Austria
2. BODENSTEINER Carolin Germany
3. ZIDKOVA Katerina Czech Republic
3. SCHARZINGER Caroline Austria

Kata female 16-20 y.o. Team

1. CZECH REP. (ISTVANKOVA Veronika, / ZIDKOVA Petra / MICHALKOVA Lucie)
2. AUSTRIA (SCHWARZINGER, Caroline / MEINDL Alina / KÖNIG Julia)
3. Russia
3. Germany

Kata female Cadets

1. MICHALKOVA Lucie Czech Republic
2. KADAKINA Yuliya Russia
3. THAJER Johanna Austria
3. MISKOVA Veronika Czech Republic

Kata female Junior

1. STADLER Joan Marie Austria
2. ZIDKOVA Petra Czech Republic
3. BROSSMAN Marleen Germany
3. ISTVANKOVA Veronika Czech Republic

Kata male Youth

1. KONSTANTINOS Thomos Germany
2. THAJER Lukas Austria
3. LUPIKS Maksims Latvia
3. FOMIN Andrey Russia

Kata male 16-20 y.o. Team

1. CZECH REP. (MICEK Vladimir, KRIZ Ondrej, ZIEGLER Miroslav)
2. ITALY ( BUDELLI, Matteo / SCHIANTELLA, Alex / CROCIONI, Pier)
3. GERMANY
3. UKRAINE (GREBENYUK, Sergiy / BARYNIN, Artem / KONSTANTYNOV, Yevgen)

Kata male Cadets

1. SOKOLOWSKI Alex Germany
2. VIEIRA André Portugal
3. KIZILKAYA Denis Germany
3. PEREIRA Pedro Portugal

Kata male Juniors

1. MICEK Vladimir Czech Republic
2. ZIEGLER Miroslav Czech Republic
3. WEINHOLD Hannes Germany
3. BUDELLI Matteo Italy

Kumite female Youth -45

1. GUDILOVA Anastasiya Russia
2. KORNYAKOVA Nadeja Russia

Kumite female Youth -50

1. KUZNECOVA Olga Russia
2. SUKACHOVA Katerina Russia

Kumite female Youth -55

1. BABUSHKINA Anastasiya Russia
2. PROCOPENCO Anna Russia
3. KISKOVA Veronika Czech Republic
3. DZENE Santa Latvia

Kumite female Youth +55

1. SANTOS Catarina Portugal
2. ENE Mirela Romania
3. DRAGNE Francesca Romania

Kumite female Cadet -51

1. KOZLACHOVA Svetlana Russia
2. USTINOVA Yuliya Russia
3. ELIZAROVA Ksenia Belarus
3. FONTES Vanda Portugal

Kumite female Cadet -57

1. KRASSOVARI Kitty Hungary
2. PODSHUVALOVA Alexandra Russia
3. SBRODOVA Anna Belarus
3. ANDREEVA Valentina Russia

Kumite female Cadet +57

1. KUKLINA Yulia Estonia
2. KRYUKOVA Veronika Russia
3. POLIFRON Clara Romania
3. KADAKINA Yulia Russia


Kumite female Junior -53

1. CRISTIAN Georgiana Romania
2. SAVICKAIY Anna Russia
3. MARKUSOVA Aneta Czech Republic
3. PICHYUJKINA Yulia Russia

Kumite female Junior -60

1. TRAFIMOVA Anna Russia
2. BOBKOVA Karolina Czech Republic
3. BUCHNER Georgia Austria
3. IORDACHE Iona Romania

Kumite female Junior +60

1. HEPNAROVA Zuzana Czech Republic
2. MELO Maria Joao Portugal
3. JEDLICZKA Jana Austria
3. SAJNAROVA Stepanka Czech Republic

Kumite Team female Junior

1. CZECH REP. (MARKUSOVA Aneta / SAJNAROVA Stepanka / MATEJKOVA Tereza)
2. Russia
3. Belarus
3. ROMANIA (CRISTIAN, Georgiana / MIULESCU, Ilinca / VLAIC, Iuliana / RADU, Simona)

Kumite male Youth -50

1. SOBOL Denis Belarus
2. MANIKO Fedor Belarus
3. GORBACHEV Viktor Russia
3. PETRAITIS Ilia Russia

Kumite male Youth -55

1. VOZNIK Viktor Ukrain
2. MOLDOVEANU Alexandru Romania
3. MANIKO Ilia Belarus
3. MIHAILOVSKIY Ilia Belarus
 

Kumite male Youth -60

1. MATIUSHONOK Artem Belarus
2. RIMSHA Dmitriy Russia
3. CARACAS Bogdan Romania
3. CHISTOV Egor Belarus

Kumite male Youth -65

1. ANTONYAN Arutyn Russia
2. BAROIU Alexandru Romania
3. IORDACHE Cristian Romania
3. KUBINA Samuel Czech Republic

Kumite male Youth +65

1. ORLOV Alexandr Russia
2. SAMKOVSKIY Evgenniy Russia
3. LUPIKS Maksims Latvia
3. BORISOV Vladislav Estonia

Kumite male Cadet -60

1. NEVES Rui Portugal
2. KRIVOY Artem Belarus
3. HUDYKOV Dmitriy Russia
3. MOISE Andrei Romania

Kumite male Cadet -65

1. SPICIN Sergey Russia
2. TYUMNEV Evgeniy Russia
3. KRASKOV Maksim Belarus
3. NICULAE Catalin Romania


Kumite male Cadet -70

1. MELIHOV Roman Russia
2. GLEKMAN Vadim Russia
3. POZDERKA Bogdan Romania
3. YAROCKIY Andrey Belarus


Kumite male Cadet -75

1. PANACEK Jiri Czech Republic
2. VIEIRA José Portugal
3. IVASCHENKO Konstantin Russia
3. YUMASHEV Alexey Russia


Kumite male Cadet +75

1. GRINEVICH Andrey Belarus
2. BELOV Konstantin Russia
3. SINICIN Ruslan Russia
3. TUGUNBAEV Adil Belarus


Kumite male Junior -60

1. GLUHOV Vladimir Russia
2. POLZER Lukas Czech Republic
3. ZAHARIA Catalin Romania
3. RACILA Lucian Romania


Kumite male Junior -65

1. ADELSHIN Andrey Russia
2. TOMILOV Vladimir Russia
3. HORVATH Adam Czech Republic
3. DINICA Claudiu Romania


Kumite male Junior -70

1. KOCI Vojtech Czech Republic
2. MATVEEV Dmitriy Russia
3. NASIBOV Vladimir Belarus
3. ARHIPOV Alexandr Belarus


Kumite male Junior -75

1. RATCU Robert Romania
2. VOZNIK Artem Ukraine


Kumite male Junior -80

1. MALIGIN Sergey Russia
2. SERDYUKOV Alexandr Russia
3. MITRACHE Vlad Romania
3. CHIABEI Marius Romania


Kumite male Junior +80

1. REICH Tomas Czech Republic
2. RAMOS Luis Portugal
3. VORONCOV Artem Russia


Kumite Team male Junior

1. Russia
2. CZECH REP. (HELESIC Rudolf / KOCI Vojtech / POLZER Lukas)
3. Belarus
3. ROMANIA (DINICA, Claudiu / RACILA, Lucian / BADIN, Laur / RATCU, Robert)


Countries present (13):


Austria
Belarus
Czech Republic
Estonia
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Latvia
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Ukraine

Athletes: 215
Teams: 20

Category: News, Results |